Alvorada Parintins
Parintinzão 2019

TABELA

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG
1 Estrela 17 8 5 2 1 17 10 7
2 Esporte 15 8 4 2 2 17 11 6
3 Santa Luzia 14 7 4 2 1 11 3 8
4 Nacional 13 7 4 1 2 16 10 6
5 Botafogo 12 7 4 0 3 10 12 -2
6 São Paulo 12 7 3 3 1 11 7 4
7 América 10 9 3 1 4 9 17 -8
8 Amazonas 9 8 2 3 3 13 14 -1
9 Bom Socorro 6 6 2 0 4 12 14 -2
10 Santos 4 8 1 1 6 5 18 -13
11 Corinthians 2 7 0 2 5 6 12 -6

atualizado em 19/11/19

QUI 14/11/2019 TUPYZÃO 19:00
Santa Luzia
3 x 0 Botafogo
 
QUI 14/11/2019 TUPYZÃO 21:00
São Paulo
3 x 0 Santos
 
SAB 16/11/2019 TUPYZÃO 19:00
Bom Socorro
2 x 3 Nacional
 
SAB 16/11/2019 TUPYZÃO 21:00
Esporte 5 x 1 América
 
TER 19/11/2019 TUPYZÃO 19:00
América 1 x 0 Santos
 
TER 19/11/2019 TUPYZÃO 21:00
Estrela 2 x 1 Amazonas
QUI 07/11/2019 TUPYZÃO 19:00
Estrela
3 x 1 Esporte
 
QUI 07/11/2019 TUPYZÃO 21:00
Bom Socorro
4 x 1 América
 
SAB 09/11/2019 TUPYZÃO 19:00
Santos
0 x 2 Santa Luzia
 
SAB 09/11/2019 TUPYZÃO 21:00
Botafogo 4 x 2 São Paulo
 
TER 12/11/2019 TUPYZÃO 19:00
Nacional 2 x 1 Amazonas
 
TER 12/11/2019 TUPYZÃO 21:00
Corinthians
1 x 1 Esporte
TER 29/10/2019 TUPYZÃO 19:00
Esporte
3 x 2 Bom Socorro
 
TER 29/10/2019 TUPYZÃO 21:00
Corinthians
2 x 3 Nacional
 
QUI 31/10/2019 TUPYZÃO 19:00
Santa Luzia
0 x 0 São Paulo
 
QUI 31/10/2019 TUPYZÃO 21:00
Santos 1 x 2 Botafogo
 
TER 05/11/2019 TUPYZÃO 19:00
América 2 x 1 Nacional
 
TER 05/11/2019 TUPYZÃO 21:00
São Paulo
2 x 0 Amazonas
TER 22/10/2019 TUPYZÃO 19:00
América
1 x 1 Amazonas
 
TER 22/10/2019 TUPYZÃO 21:00
São Paulo
2 x 2 Estrela
 
QUI 24/10/2019 TUPYZÃO 19:00
Esporte 2 x 0 Santos
 
QUI 24/10/2019 TUPYZÃO 21:00
Santa Luzia
1 x 1 Nacional
 
SÁB 26/10/2019 TUPYZÃO 18:30
Estrela
3 x 1 Corinthians
 
SÁB 26/10/2019 TUPYZÃO 20:00
Amazonas 2 x 1 Botafogo
TER 15/10/2019 TUPYZÃO 19:00
Bom Socorro 2 x 1 Estrela
 
TER 15/10/2019 TUPYZÃO 21:00
Amazonas 1 x 1 Corinthians
 
QUI 17/10/2019 TUPYZÃO 19:00
*São Paulo  x *Nacional
*Jogo suspenso
 
QUI 17/10/2019 TUPYZÃO 21:00
Botafogo 2 x 1 América
 
SÁB 19/10/2019 TUPYZÃO 18:30
Santos 2 x 2 Estrela
 
SÁB 19/10/2019 TUPYZÃO 20:00
Santa Luzia 3 x 1 Corinthians
TER 08/10/2019 TUPYZÃO 19:00
Bom Socorro 0 x 2 Santa Luzia
 
TER 08/10/2019 TUPYZÃO 21:00
Esporte 1 x 1 São Paulo
 
QUI 10/10/2019 TUPYZÃO 19:00
Nacional 6 x 1 Santos
 
QUI 10/10/2019 TUPYZÃO 21:00
Corinthians 0 x 1 América
 
SÁB 12/10/2019 TUPYZÃO 18:30
Estrela 3 x 0 Botafogo
 
SÁB 19/10/2019 TUPYZÃO 20:00
Bom Socorro
2 x 4 Amazonas
TER 01/10/2019 TUPYZÃO 19:00
Santa Luzia 0 x 1 Esporte
 
TER 01/10/2019 TUPYZÃO 21:00
São Paulo 1 x 0 Bom Socorro
 
QUI 03/10/2019 TUPYZÃO 19:00
Santos 1 x 0 Corinthians
 
QUI 03/10/2019 TUPYZÃO 21:00
Botafogo 1 x 0 América
 
SÁB 05/10/2019 TUPYZÃO 18:30
América 1 x 5 Estrela
 
SÁB 19/10/2019 TUPYZÃO 20:00
Amazonas 3 x 3 Esporte